Report is generated for: abe6_ee — abe6_ee

Report generated at: Friday, October 16, 2026 2:06 pm Report Generation time: 0.15 mins

Accounts processed: 51

ESP stats fetched: 51/50 senders

Todays Totals: 102,290/103,810 Success Rate: 98.54%

ESP Account/Domain Status Hourly Submitted Delivered Success % Not Delivered Bounced Bounce %
Elasticgetlaidhere@maximsexydates.comSending10201260%000%
Elasticinvitation@heyytherefortoday.comSending10201155%000%
Elasticalexa@girlstominglewith.comSending10201260%000%
Elasticsammy@prettygirlmingle.comSending10201050%000%
Elasticnewsletter@newdatingsimulation.comSending101717100%300%
Elasticjessica@heyybabe.comSending10181055.56%200%
Elasticaria@chat-flirt-studio.comSending916715592.81%4105.99%
Elasticdaisy@driveawayknob.comSending2383797.37%012.63%
Elasticjasmine@jigglesnighty.comSending24250%000%
Elasticjuliet@justkisslips.comSending24250%0125%
Elastickendall@keephher.comSending122100%000%
Elasticlily@lippergloss.comSending24250%000%
Elasticlola@lickmytushie.comSending244100%000%
Elasticpaige@putthere.comSending2383489.47%0410.53%
Elasticruby@ryouawake.comSending2373594.59%125.41%
Elasticscarlett@bringmetoher.comSending23838100%000%
Elasticsophie@suckieface.comSending24250%000%
Elasticchristina@knowhowtochat.comSending10201260%015%
Elasticjaclyn@wannadatewithme.comSending10201260%000%
ElasticTESTING ONLY - chloe@chatflirtdatehookup.comSending100567†548†96.65%8†16†2.82%
Elasticchloe@chatflirtdatehookup.comSending25567†548†96.65%8†16†2.82%
Elasticnoreply@newdatingsimulationx.comSending10201155%000%
Elasticbecky@chatflirtshop.comSending1361250802466698.35%7774411.76%
Elasticaaliyah@web-chat-easy-flirt.comSending1019947.37%1210.53%
Elasticadrienne@livechatteaseblog.comSending5399993693.69%8636.31%
Elasticalessia@chat-easy-tease.comSending10201260%000%
Elasticfunforthenight@loveydoveydatingx.comSending711326146.21%10139.85%
Elasticnatalie@nataliesdates.comSending10191263.16%100%
Elasticnoreply@newromanceculturex.comSending1020945%01155%
Elasticxmeets@sexydatescompany.comSending101600%416100%
Elastichannah@hannahslooking4adate.comSending918738.89%0211.11%
Elasticalyssa@ladiestoxminglewith.comSending102000%020100%
Elasticmelissa@knowhowtodate.comInactive1000N/A00N/A
Elasticselena@knowhowtohookup.comSending791495135990.9%61177.83%
Elasticbridget@onechatflirtgroup.comSending10201155%000%
Elasticadrena@livechatflirtgroup.comSending791408122787.14%1417012.07%
Elasticabby@onlinechatteaseblog.comSending10201050%0210%
Elasticagnes@chatflirtreviews.comSending10201470%015%
Elasticalana@girlstxtomeetonight.comSending10201365%000%
Elasticangela@anglematch.comSending633115371146299.35%490810.7%
Elasticbailey@mybedher.comSending633115891151999.4%438640.55%
Elasticclementine@flirtlovely.comSending4277176599.22%2720.26%
Elasticevangeline@knowtoflirt.comSending1142106209599.48%60150.71%
Elasticgenevieve@uglyflirt.comSending1142089207399.23%77120.57%
Elasticjuliette@haveflirt.comSending1142098208999.57%68170.81%
Elasticnina@sassynaughty.comSending633116591161199.59%367570.49%
Elasticpenelope@flirthave.comSending1142099208399.24%67100.48%
Elasticrosalind@flirtugly.comSending1142098208699.43%68160.76%
Elasticsadie@sassylooker.comSending633115571148999.41%468530.46%
Elasticsasha@sassylooking.comSending633116031152999.36%422520.45%
Elasticseraphina@knowtohow.comSending1142097208399.33%68170.81%
Elasticvivienne@flirtjust.comSending1142099209299.67%67120.57%