Report is generated for: james

Report generated at: Saturday, May 16, 2026 8:45 am Report Generation time: 0.02 mins

Accounts processed: 21

Todays Totals: 398,253/399,199 Success Rate: 99.76%

ESP Account/Domain Status Hourly Submitted Delivered Success % Not Delivered Bounced Bounce %
Elasticnotifications@scorehotties.comSending125333903329699.72%015764.72%
Elasticnotifications@seekingmatches.comSending125332453316399.75%016695.02%
Elasticnotifications@tonightafter.comSending125332173313599.75%016965.11%
Elasticnotifications@winklocal.comSending125331623306399.7%017625.31%
Elasticnotifications@flirtycircle.comSending125330603299199.79%018385.56%
Elasticnotifications@flirtyintentions.comSending125330053293199.78%018815.7%
Elasticnotifications@lustfullocals.comSending125329643289099.78%019365.87%
Elasticnotifications@nightlymingle.comSending125333523326999.75%015614.68%
Elasticnotifications@onenightr.comSending125333093324399.8%015914.78%
Elasticnotifications@seekbae.comSending125332113313999.78%016885.08%
Elasticnotifications@wantflirt.comSending125331253304799.76%018235.5%
Elasticnotifications@kindaflirty.comSending125341593408699.79%07372.16%
Elasticnotifications@adultryst.comPaused100N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@classyflirts.comPaused100N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@flirtcasual.comPaused100N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@gettingflirty.comPaused100N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@lessstrings.comPaused100N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@nextsnuggle.comPaused100N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@onegoodfling.comPaused100N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@purelycasual.comPaused100N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@trufling.comInactive4000N/A00N/A